Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Stolthet - Kamratskap - Engagemang - Respekt

Kontakter
A-lag Herr
Christer Liddin, Lagledare
 
0706-29 69 06
Jhonas Sjögren, Tränare
 
0707-90 50 31
Magnus Franzén, Tränare
Robert Olsson, Materialare
Per Sävje, Sportchef
 
0723-13 03 29
Lars Samuelsson, Webmaster
 
0735-42 64 26
B-Lag Herr
Michael Töpel, Ass Tränare
Rikard Florin, Tränare
J-20
Jan Kårström, Lagledare
 
0723-58 32 75
Magnus Franzén, Tränare
 
0707-55 68 91
Per Sävje, Sportchef
 
0723-13 03 29
J-18
Markus Fehrling, Ass Tränare
Anthony Meger, Tränare
 
0737-66 35 02
Håkan Müller, Fystränare
Lennart Lundgren, Materialare
Mika Kämärä, Materialare
Per Sävje, Sportchef
 
0723-13 03 29
Team 05 U-16
Christoffer Östnaes, Lagledare
 
0705-49 91 95
Arkadi Rudakovskij, Tränare
Mika Kämärä, Materialare
Niklas Zakrisson, Materialare
Team 06 U-15
Martin Magnusson, Ass Tränare
Camilla Isén, Lagledare
 
0705-31 65 45
Petra Wormbs, Lagledare
 
0708-38 86 74
Fredrik Magnusson, Tränare
Freddie Nilhammer, Materialare
Robert Olsson, Materialare
Team 08 U-13
Greger Laurin, Lagledare
 
0709-81 44 99
Stefan Elfström, Lagledare
Felix Lindholm, Tränare
Tom Eriksson, Tränare
Erika Björnsdotter, Materialare
Martin Heidgren, Materialare
Team 09 U-12
Martin Sundstedt, Ass Tränare
Patrik Göransson, Ass Tränare
Johan Lernell, Lagledare
Malou Ahlbom, Lagledare
 
0704-40 00 78
Jan Otter, Tränare
Alexander Andersson, Materialare
Per Rihed, Materialare
Team 10 U-11
Jasmina Tildeborg Klemming, Lagledare
 
0704-15 55 51
Torgil Zechel, Lagledare
 
0705-66 80 37
Bengt Henriques, Tränare
 
0725-24 95 95
Björn Oldéen, Tränare
Patrik Nordensky, Tränare
Ted Lagerström, Tränare
Cermen Galazov, Materialare
Erik Holme, Materialare
Filip Holmberg, Materialare
Peter Andersson, Materialare
Stefan Jäderqvist, Materialare
Team 11 U-10
Greger Laurin, Lagledare
 
0709-81 44 99
Mihaela Eklund, Lagledare
Peter Karlsson, Lagledare
 
0763-19 31 84
Ulf Lindgren, Lagledare
 
Björn Oldéen, Tränare
Markus Lundin, Tränare
Stefan Elfström, Tränare
Ted Hedstrand, Tränare
Daniel Altrichter, Materialare
Joakim Sjöberg, Materialare
 
0768-67 25 27
Johan Björkander, Materialare
Team 12 U-9
Camilla Granlund, Lagledare
Emma Lindqvist, Lagledare
Andreas Huggins, Tränare
Benny Karman, Tränare
Henrik Redarv, Tränare
Mattias Andersson, Tränare
Nicklas Junvald, Tränare
Jonas Nyberg, Materialare
Mika Kämärä, Materialare
Team 13 U-8
Benny Karman, Tränare
Hampus Biehl, Tränare
Henrik Redarv, Tränare
Joakim Pukk, Tränare
Nicklas Junvald, Tränare
Peter Österdahl, Tränare
Domare
Magnus Mårtensson, Domaransvarig i Förening (DAIF)
Albin Pålsson, UD Fortsättning
Alexander Wilhelmsson, UD Fortsättning
Elias Östnaes, UD Fortsättning
Jonathan Bäcklin, UD Fortsättning
Linus Järnholm, UD Fortsättning
Lucas Vilhelmsson, UD Fortsättning
Oscar Zakrisson, UD Fortsättning
Philip Henriksson, UD Fortsättning
Ahron Tesfagabreal, UD Nybörjare
Albin Eriksson, UD Nybörjare
Anton Arnoldsson, UD Nybörjare
Axel Isén, UD Nybörjare
Carl Wormbs, UD Nybörjare
Daniel Carrasco C., UD Nybörjare
Daniel Kårström, UD Nybörjare
Edgar Avelin, UD Nybörjare
Edwin Anemyr, UD Nybörjare
Emil Hultgren, UD Nybörjare
Filip Arnoldsson, UD Nybörjare
Gustav Kallerman, UD Nybörjare
Gustav Nord Boestad, UD Nybörjare
Gustav Wormbs, UD Nybörjare
Max Kindbom, UD Nybörjare
Oskar Kristofersson, UD Nybörjare
Sam Sandberg, UD Nybörjare
Simon Hoppe, UD Nybörjare
Theo Wollter, UD Nybörjare
Victor Gill-Sundh, UD Nybörjare
Victor Nilhammer, UD Nybörjare
Medlemshockey
Bengt Henriques, Tränare
Martin Sundstedt, Tränare
Michael Töpel, Tränare
Hockeyskola
Christian Söderkvist, Tränare
Hampus Biehl, Tränare
Jerry Linder, Tränare
Joakim Pukk, Tränare
Kim Langeborg, Tränare
Lars Samuelsson, Tränare
Magnus Mårtensson, Tränare
Robin Blackmon, Tränare
Islekis
Joakim Pukk, Tränare
Lars Samuelsson, Tränare
Magnus Mårtensson, Tränare
Robin Blackmon, Tränare

 
Våra samarbetspartners